Walc

2020

TANCERZE

  1. Julia Dębowska i Michał Bielecki
  2. Sylwia Dąbrowska i Aleksander Radzikowski
  3. Weronika Dawidziuk i Michał Dołęzka
  4. Aleksandra Cydejko i Damian Pyżuk
  5. Anna Myronenko i Karol Dawidiuk
  6. Kinga Bylina i Cezary Maciak
  7. Julia Fatyga i Gabriel Bołtowicz
  8. Gabrysia Melaniuk i Wiktor Bondarzewski
  9. Sandra Kasperuk i Hubert Sikorski
  10. Iga Chwedaczuk i Jakub Filipek
  11. Izabela Komoszyńska i Jakub Lesiuk
  12. Julia Siedlecka i Jakub Ratajczak
  13. Julia Budzyńska i Kacper Wągrocki
  14. Julia Kamockaja i Marek Rudziński
  15. Parycja Jędrzejewska i Krystian Kogut
  16. Wiktoria Moryc i Michał Rusinek
  17. Wiktoria Kwiatkowska i Piotr Suszek
  18. Ola Horbowicz i Bartosz Kłoczko

2019

Tancerze

  1. Marcel Szymański   i  Natalia Welik
  2. Robert  Sęczyk    i  Weronika  Musiejczuk
  3. Kamil Tokarzewski  i  Kasia Stefaniuk
  4. Arleta Nazarewicz   i  Kamil Mackiewicz
  5. Jadzia Kuzaka   i  Hubert Charewicz
  6. Gosia  Fijałek  i  Kuba Kuchnio
  7. Małgorzata  Bedlińska   i  Damian Sobkiewicz
  8. Monika Ośko  i  Cyprian  Flaga
  9. Weronika Miszkiniuk  i  Kacper Korniluk
  10. Agata  Rządkowska  i Józek Sawczuk
  11. Julia Morawska  i  Paweł Dawidziuk
  12. Ania Dybula  i  Michał  Iżewski
  13. Weronika  Jówko  i  Bartłomiej  Powszuk
  14. Klaudia Tryczyk  i  Patryk  Gałamaga 
  15. Karolina Demianiuk  i  Filip Chilczuk
  16.  Karolina Bańkowska  i  Kuba Klej
  17. Julia Romaniuk i Marcin Chwesiuk
  18. Ola Matwiejuk i Mateusz Boczyło
  19. Wiktoria Denisiuk  i  Przemek Pietruczuk
  20. Zuzia  Starzyńska i Bartek Zaniewicz
  21. Julia Pawluczuk i Marek Janczak
  22. Emilka Kościuk  i Marcin Nasiłowski 
  23. Dawid Niedźwiedź i Natalka Ladwiniec
  24. Kasia Paczuska i Konrad Łobacz
  25. Karolina Szewczuk i Mateusz Kawka
  26. Dagmara Kadłubowska i Kuba Panasiuk
  27. Karolina Adamczyk  i  Rafał Denisiuk
  28. Julia Kamińska i Daniel Kępiński

2018

Tancerze

  1. Szendel Karol  i  Kalinka Klaudia
  2. Mizerny Andrzej  i  Aleksandra Wołoch
  3. Melaniuk Patryk  i  Monika Arseniuk
  4. Samojluk Damian  i  Marta Kostrzewa
  5. Palonka Kamil  i  Aleksandra Wołoszko
  6. Piasecki Robert  i  Patrycja Pociecha
  7. Filipiuk Szymon  i  Natalia Bliźniuk
  8. Majczyna Maciej  i  Agata Daniluk
  9. Kłosowki Kacper  i  Aleksandra Swirid
  10. Woromiej Karol  i  Natalia Charkiewicz
  11. Smyła Daniel  i  Karolina Furtas
  12. Janczuk Rafał  i  Kornelia Łojewska
  13. Bobko Filip  i  Natalia Stankiewicz
  14. Semeniuk Dariusz  i  Natalia Gdula
  15. Litewka Adrian  i  Aleksandra Porzuczek
  16. Doroszuk Bartek  i  Paulina Kowalewska
  17. Nazaruk Przemek  i  Natalia Orzechowska
  18. Kołodyński Damian  i  Elżebieta Skwierczyńska
  19. Łajtar Gabryś  i  Łukaszuk Sandra
  20. Dawidziuk Jakub  i  Izabela Osiak
  21. Wasyluk Marek  i  Karolina Pacyga
  22. Okiński Dawid  i  Patrycja Kanclerz

Walc tańczony do piosenki

Ed Sheeran-Perfect

Linki

https://uonetplus.vulcan.net.pl/bialapodlaska/

 

 

Ligi przedmiotowe

Projekty

Warto zobaczyć:





















Sponsor IVLO